4-комн. квартира, 171.31 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК St. Regis Residences (St. Regis The Residences)
  4. 4-х комнатная квартира, 171.31 м²
9 385 000 AED
54 780 AED / м²
Виктория
  • 39 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 1844 ft²
  • 3 спальни
Записаться на просмотр
Описание

3BR Apartment | St. Regis Residences Downtown | Downtown Dubai • Full Burj Khalifa View • Branded Luxury
AED 9,385,000 | 1,844 sqft (≈ 171.4 m²) | Mid Floor
WE WORK WITH BROKERS

Immerse yourself in legendary views and bespoke 5-star service — a 3-bedroom branded residence in St. Regis Residences Tower 1 offers unobstructed vistas of Burj Khalifa and Dubai Opera from the heart of the Opera District.
Why this property?
• Ultra-luxury development by Emaar, combining architectural elegance with hotel‑style sophistication from St. Regis
• Rare 3BR layout with the full panoramic view of Burj Khalifa—a highly coveted asset in Downtown
• Lavish amenities: cigar lounge, spa, gym, butler service, lounges, library, children's pools, podium deck, guest suites, and more
• Attractive 70/30 payment plan and a project handover scheduled for Q4 2026 T
Features:
• Bedrooms: 3 | Bathrooms: typically 3
• Size: 1,844 sqft / ≈ 171 m²
• Floor: Mid
• Status: Off‑plan resale | Handover expected Q4 2026
• Finishing: Branded luxury interiors, high-standard living
• Payment plan: 70/30
Location & District Perks:
Located in the prestigious Opera District of Downtown Dubai, just steps from Burj Khalifa, Dubai Opera, Dubai Mall, and the Fountain. Seamless access via Sheikh Zayed Road and Metro transport, with world-class retail, dining, and cultural landmarks at your doorstep
Investment Value / Ideal For:
Tailored for families and investors seeking a distinguished and branded residence with extraordinary views and high capital appreciation. A standout in one of Dubai’s most prestigious residential offerings.
//
3 КК Квартира | St. Regis Residences Downtown | Даунтаун Дубай • Полный вид на Бурдж Халифу • Брендовая роскошь
9 385 000 AED | 1 844 ft² (≈ 171,4 м²) | Средний этаж
МЫ РАБОТАЕМ С БРОКЕРАМИ

Погрузитесь в легендарный вид и исключительный сервис — брендированные 3‑спальные апартаменты в Tower 1 комплекса St. Regis Residences с панорамой Бурдж Халифу и Dubai Opera в самом сердце Opera District.
Почему этот объект?
• Премиум-класс от Emaar с утонченным стилем и фирменным сервисом St. Regis
• Редкая 3‑спальная планировка с полным видом на Бурдж Халифу — один из самых ценных вариантов на рынке Даунтауна
• Роскошные удобства: сигарный лаунж, спа, фитнес, дворецкий, библиотека, детский бассейн, подиум, гостевые апартаменты и многое другое Emaar PropertiesMetropolitan Premium Properties
• Привлекательный план оплаты 70/30 и сдача проекта — Q4 2026
Характеристики:
• Спальни: 3 | Санузлы: около 3
• Площадь: 1 844 ft² (≈ 171 м²)
• Этаж: средний (не раскрывается)
• Статус: оф‑план / вторичная продажа; сдача — Q4 2026
• Отделка: брендовая класса люкс
• Условия оплаты: 70/30
Локация и преимущества района:
Opera District, Downtown Dubai — в шаговой доступности от Burj Khalifa, Dubai Opera, Dubai Mall и фонтанов. Прямой доступ к Sheikh Zayed Road и метро, окружён престижными ресторанами, шопингом и культурой
Инвестиционная ценность / Целевая аудитория:
Идеально для семей и инвесторов, стремящихся к престижу, уникальному виду и высокой ликвидности. Престижное предложение в одном из самых элитных объектов Дубая.

Этаж39 этаж
Общая площадь171.31 м² / 1844 ft²
Спален3 спальни
ОтделкаС отделкой
Комнат4 комнаты
Санузлов3 санузла
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
94 квартиры
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
8 750 000 AED
8 600 000 AED
34 086 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
Идеальная 4-х комнатная квартира в самом лучшем районе Дубай CityWalk.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 15 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
4 850 000 AED
4 750 000 AED
24 488 AED/м²
Никифорова
Cluster K
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 41 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 193.97 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
57 530 AED/м²
Юлия
Beach Isle Tower 01, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
Откройте для себя непревзойденную роскошь на первой линии пляжа в этих апартаментах с 3 спальнями и 4 ванными комнатами, расположенных в престижном...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 173.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 900 000 AED
4 350 000 AED
21 273 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Golf Estates, Jasmine Lane, United Arab Emirates
3 BR Townhouse | Jasmine Lane — Jumeirah Golf Estates • G+1 • Second-hand, Finished (No Furniture) 2,201 sqft (204.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 204.47 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
4 BR + Maid | Castleton | Central Park at City Walk • High Floor • Park View AED 10,500,000 | ≈252 m² (2,713 sq ft) | High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKE...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 18 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
5-комнатная квартира
  • 17 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
9 999 000 AED
8 800 000 AED
27 679 AED/м²
Наталья
Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor Rd, Ras Al Khor, Dubai Creek Harbour
3BR | The Grand TH04 | 2 Floors • Large Terrace • Water View AED 9,999,000 | 3,422.06 ft² (317.92 m²) | Low floor, 2-level layout Presenting a spec...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 317.92 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 500 000 AED
4 370 000 AED
25 073 AED/м²
Dubai Creek Harbour, Valo
3BR + Maid | VALO | Dubai Creek Harbour • Panoramic Views AED 4,370,000 | 1,876 sqft (174.3 m²) | HIGH floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover elevated...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 20 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 174.28 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 900 000 AED
9 500 000 AED
57 139 AED/м²
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront
3BR Designer Apartment | Bayview by Address Tower 1 | Emaar Beachfront • Full Sea View • Furnished & Below OP AED 9,900,000 | 1,595 sqft (148.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 166.26 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 632 670 AED
9 440 000 AED
48 207 AED/м²
Виктория
Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 195.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
8 338 724 AED
7 956 000 AED
44 058 AED/м²
Виктория
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
1BR | 832 sqft | Waterfront Investment | Palm Beach Tower 3 Experience luxury living in this 1-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower 3, Palm Jumeirah.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 180.58 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
58 885 AED/м²
Виктория
Bluewaters Island, 34H9+RX Дубай
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 169.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
12 000 000 AED
11 500 000 AED
65 340 AED/м²
Михаил
Port de La Mer, Port de la Mer, United Arab Emirates
La Rive by Meraas is prestigious community located in Port de La Mer, Jumeirah. It is spread out into the ocean from the Jumeirah with a breathtaki...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 176 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 801 600 AED
57 214 AED/м²
Никифорова
Downtown Dubai, St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road
Welcome to the exquisite St. Regis Residences, where luxury meets comfort. This stunning 3-bedroom apartment spans an impressive 171.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 171.31 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 495 300 AED
56 844 AED/м²
Никифорова
Introducing an exquisite 3-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious St. Regis Residences in Dubai. This high-floor unit spans an impressive 167.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 167.03 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 801 600 AED
60 150 AED/м²
Никифорова
Welcome to the exquisite St. Regis Residences, where luxury meets elegance in the heart of Dubai. This stunning three-bedroom apartment spans an im...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 162.95 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 189 000 AED
54 919 AED/м²
Никифорова
Welcome to the luxurious St. Regis Residences, where opulence meets sophistication. This exquisite 3-bedroom apartment spans 167.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 167.31 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 095 000 AED
42 569 AED/м²
Екатерина
Bluewaters Island, Bluewaters Island, United Arab Emirates
Bluewaters Bay Tower 1 | Best 05 Series | Rare Corner Unit A rare opportunity to own one of the best layouts in the entire project — Tower 1, 05 S...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 21 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 190.16 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 209 000 AED
32 699 AED/м²
Екатерина
DIFC, Al Attar Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Trade Centre, DIFC
Introducing an exquisite apartment located in the prestigious Central Park - Erin complex, featuring a spacious layout of 220.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 220.45 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
3BR | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Peninsula Four Spacious 3-bedroom apartment in Peninsula Four, located in the heart of Business Bay.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
4-комнатная квартира
  • 29 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 850 000 AED
37 924 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, Central Park Plaza, Al Wasl, Jumeirah, Dubai Municipality
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 206.98 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
10 900 000 AED
53 185 AED/м²
Мишель
DIFC, DIFC Living, Al Mustaqbal Street
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 33 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 204.94 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
4 750 000 AED
22 958 AED/м²
Никифорова
Damac Lagoons Santorini A196
Современный 4-bedroom townhouse в Santorini, DAMAC Lagoons — это идеальное сочетание средиземноморской архитектуры и комфортной семейной жизни.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 206.89 кв.м

Карта проезда

ЖК «St. Regis Residences» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road

Общая характеристика
ЖК St. Regis Residences

  • Адрес: St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road
  • Парковка: подземная
  • Площадь квартир: 74 — 171 м²
  • Район: Downtown Dubai
  • Стоимость: от 50 117 080 руб. до 188 933 681 руб.