4-комн. квартира, 190.21 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК Ellington Beach House
  4. 4-х комнатная квартира, 190.21 м²
Объект снят с публикации. Смотреть похожие
12 748 980 AED
12 495 000 AED
65 687 AED / м²
4-комн. квартира, 190.21 м²
  • 6 этаж
  • TBC
  • 2047 ft²
  • 3 спальни
Записаться на просмотр
Описание

3BR + Maid | Sea View | Ellington Beach House, Palm Jumeirah
Now AED 12,495,000 | 2,047.5 sqft | Mid Floor
WE WORK WITH BROKERS

Experience luxury island living in this elegant 3-bedroom apartment with a maid’s room at Ellington Beach House, a boutique waterfront project on Palm Jumeirah’s East Crescent. With 2,047.5 sqft of thoughtfully planned space, this mid-floor unit boasts high ceilings, expansive windows, and a fully fitted interior blending natural tones and premium finishes. Enjoy full views of the ocean and Dubai skyline from your private terrace.
Amenities & Lifestyle:
• Private beachfront access
• Infinity-edge swimming pools
• Premium gym & wellness spa
• Clubhouse for residents’ events
• Landscaped gardens & children’s play area
• Valet parking & 24/7 concierge
Project Highlights:
Located in a low-rise building with limited residences per floor, Ellington Beach House prioritizes privacy, serenity, and community. Designed with coastal inspirations, the interiors create a tranquil atmosphere complemented by social spaces like the upscale clubhouse.
Quick Facts:
— Bedrooms: 3 + Maid’s Room
— Bathrooms: 3
— Size: 2,047.5 sqft (190 m²)
— Floor: Mid
— Status: Off-plan | Completion Q2 2023
— Finishing: Fully fitted
— View: Full Sea & Skyline
New Price: AED 12,495,000
We work with brokers.

//

3 спальни + комната для персонала | Вид на море | Ellington Beach House, Palm Jumeirah
Новая цена: 12 495 000 AED | 190 м² | Средний этаж
МЫ РАБОТАЕМ С БРОКЕРАМИ

Элегантная квартира с 3 спальнями и комнатой для персонала в бутиковом проекте Ellington Beach House на восточном полуме Пальмы. Просторные 190 м², тщательно продуманная планировка, высокие потолки, панорамные окна и дизайнерская отделка в природных тонах. С террасы открывается полный вид на море и панораму Дубая.
Инфраструктура и удобства:
• Прямой выход на частный пляж
• Бассейны-инфинити
• Фитнес и спа премиум-уровня
• Клубный дом для мероприятий
• Озеленённая территория и детская площадка
• Valet-парковка и круглосуточный консьерж
Преимущества проекта:
Низкоэтажный комплекс с ограниченным количеством резиденций на каждом этаже. Атмосфера уединения и комфорта, дизайн вдохновлён морской эстетикой. Просторные террасы и клубная зона создают гармоничное комьюнити.
Краткая информация:
— Спальни: 3 + комната для персонала
— Ванные: 3
— Площадь: 190 м² (2 047.5 sqft)
— Этаж: средний
— Статус: строящийся / Сдача Q2 2023
— Отделка: с отделкой
— Вид: море и горизонт
Новая цена: 12 495 000 AED
Мы работаем с брокерами.

Этаж6 этаж
Общая площадь190.21 м² / 2047 ft²
Спален3 спальни
ОтделкаTBC
Комнат4 комнаты
Санузлов4 санузла
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
103 квартиры
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
8 750 000 AED
8 600 000 AED
34 086 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
Идеальная 4-х комнатная квартира в самом лучшем районе Дубай CityWalk.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 15 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
4 850 000 AED
4 750 000 AED
24 488 AED/м²
Никифорова
Cluster K
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 41 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 193.97 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
57 530 AED/м²
Юлия
Beach Isle Tower 01, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
Откройте для себя непревзойденную роскошь на первой линии пляжа в этих апартаментах с 3 спальнями и 4 ванными комнатами, расположенных в престижном...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 173.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 900 000 AED
4 350 000 AED
21 273 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Golf Estates, Jasmine Lane, United Arab Emirates
3 BR Townhouse | Jasmine Lane — Jumeirah Golf Estates • G+1 • Second-hand, Finished (No Furniture) 2,201 sqft (204.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 204.47 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
4 BR + Maid | Castleton | Central Park at City Walk • High Floor • Park View AED 10,500,000 | ≈252 m² (2,713 sq ft) | High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKE...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 18 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
5-комнатная квартира
  • 17 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
9 999 000 AED
8 800 000 AED
27 679 AED/м²
Наталья
Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor Rd, Ras Al Khor, Dubai Creek Harbour
3BR | The Grand TH04 | 2 Floors • Large Terrace • Water View AED 9,999,000 | 3,422.06 ft² (317.92 m²) | Low floor, 2-level layout Presenting a spec...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 317.92 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 500 000 AED
4 370 000 AED
25 073 AED/м²
Dubai Creek Harbour, Valo
3BR + Maid | VALO | Dubai Creek Harbour • Panoramic Views AED 4,370,000 | 1,876 sqft (174.3 m²) | HIGH floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover elevated...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 20 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 174.28 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 900 000 AED
9 500 000 AED
57 139 AED/м²
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront
3BR Designer Apartment | Bayview by Address Tower 1 | Emaar Beachfront • Full Sea View • Furnished & Below OP AED 9,900,000 | 1,595 sqft (148.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 166.26 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 632 670 AED
9 440 000 AED
48 207 AED/м²
Виктория
Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 195.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
8 338 724 AED
7 956 000 AED
44 058 AED/м²
Виктория
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
1BR | 832 sqft | Waterfront Investment | Palm Beach Tower 3 Experience luxury living in this 1-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower 3, Palm Jumeirah.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 180.58 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
14 300 000 AED
13 770 000 AED
57 136 AED/м²
Виктория
Palm Jumeirah, Al Sufouh Rd
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 30 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 241 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
58 885 AED/м²
Виктория
Bluewaters Island, 34H9+RX Дубай
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 169.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
12 000 000 AED
11 500 000 AED
65 340 AED/м²
Михаил
Port de La Mer, Port de la Mer, United Arab Emirates
La Rive by Meraas is prestigious community located in Port de La Mer, Jumeirah. It is spread out into the ocean from the Jumeirah with a breathtaki...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 176 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 801 600 AED
57 214 AED/м²
Никифорова
Downtown Dubai, St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road
Welcome to the exquisite St. Regis Residences, where luxury meets comfort. This stunning 3-bedroom apartment spans an impressive 171.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 171.31 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 495 300 AED
56 844 AED/м²
Никифорова
Introducing an exquisite 3-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious St. Regis Residences in Dubai. This high-floor unit spans an impressive 167.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 167.03 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 801 600 AED
60 150 AED/м²
Никифорова
Welcome to the exquisite St. Regis Residences, where luxury meets elegance in the heart of Dubai. This stunning three-bedroom apartment spans an im...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 162.95 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 189 000 AED
54 919 AED/м²
Никифорова
Welcome to the luxurious St. Regis Residences, where opulence meets sophistication. This exquisite 3-bedroom apartment spans 167.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 167.31 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 095 000 AED
42 569 AED/м²
Екатерина
Bluewaters Island, Bluewaters Island, United Arab Emirates
Bluewaters Bay Tower 1 | Best 05 Series | Rare Corner Unit A rare opportunity to own one of the best layouts in the entire project — Tower 1, 05 S...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 21 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 190.16 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 209 000 AED
32 699 AED/м²
Екатерина
DIFC, Al Attar Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Trade Centre, DIFC
Introducing an exquisite apartment located in the prestigious Central Park - Erin complex, featuring a spacious layout of 220.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 220.45 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
3BR | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Peninsula Four Spacious 3-bedroom apartment in Peninsula Four, located in the heart of Business Bay.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
4-комнатная квартира
  • 29 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
13 783 500 AED
58 404 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 236 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
12 500 000 AED
56 306 AED/м²
Юлия
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
Good afternoon! Hope you’re well! We have a great option in our stock! 👇 *PALM unit* 🌴 *SERENIA LIVING - Palm Jumeirah* Payment plan 60%/40% ...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 222 кв.м

Карта проезда

ЖК «Ellington Beach House» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, The Palm Jumeirah

Общая характеристика
ЖК Ellington Beach House

  • Адрес: The Palm Jumeirah
  • Парковка: подземная