4-комн. квартира, 175 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК Grande
  4. 4-х комнатная квартира, 175 м²
8 670 000 AED
49 542 AED / м²
Никифорова
4-комн. квартира, 175 м²
  • 43 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 1883 ft²
  • 3 спальни
Записаться на просмотр
Описание

This luxurious 3-bedroom apartment in the heart of Downtown Dubai offers an exceptional living experience. Located in the prestigious Grande development by Emaar Properties, it provides modern elegance with stunning views of the Opera District. The spacious 1883.68 sqft layout is designed for comfort and convenience.
The apartment features 3 well-sized bedrooms, each with an en-suite bathroom, providing ultimate privacy. The open-plan living and dining areas are bright and airy, complemented by a fully equipped kitchen and a spacious balcony. The apartment is move-in ready and offers a blend of contemporary design and functionality.
Amenities:
Swimming poolFully equipped gym24/7 security and conciergeDedicated parking spacesRetail and dining outlets within the building
The location is prime, with easy access to Dubai Opera, The Dubai Mall, and the financial district. The apartment is also close to key public transport links, including the metro, offering unparalleled connectivity.
Enjoy breathtaking views of the iconic Burj Khalifa and the Dubai Fountain. This property also presents excellent investment potential in one of Dubai’s most sought-after locations.
Don’t miss the opportunity to own a piece of luxury in Downtown Dubai. Schedule a viewing today to experience the grandeur firsthand!

Этаж43 этаж
Общая площадь175 м² / 1883 ft²
Спален3 спальни
ОтделкаС отделкой
Комнат4 комнаты
Санузлов3 санузла
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
84 квартиры
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
8 750 000 AED
8 600 000 AED
34 086 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
Идеальная 4-х комнатная квартира в самом лучшем районе Дубай CityWalk.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 15 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
4 850 000 AED
4 750 000 AED
24 488 AED/м²
Никифорова
Cluster K
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 41 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 193.97 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
57 530 AED/м²
Юлия
Beach Isle Tower 01, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
Откройте для себя непревзойденную роскошь на первой линии пляжа в этих апартаментах с 3 спальнями и 4 ванными комнатами, расположенных в престижном...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 173.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 900 000 AED
4 350 000 AED
21 273 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Golf Estates, Jasmine Lane, United Arab Emirates
3 BR Townhouse | Jasmine Lane — Jumeirah Golf Estates • G+1 • Second-hand, Finished (No Furniture) 2,201 sqft (204.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 204.47 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
4 BR + Maid | Castleton | Central Park at City Walk • High Floor • Park View AED 10,500,000 | ≈252 m² (2,713 sq ft) | High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKE...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 18 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
5-комнатная квартира
  • 17 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
9 999 000 AED
8 800 000 AED
27 679 AED/м²
Наталья
Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor Rd, Ras Al Khor, Dubai Creek Harbour
3BR | The Grand TH04 | 2 Floors • Large Terrace • Water View AED 9,999,000 | 3,422.06 ft² (317.92 m²) | Low floor, 2-level layout Presenting a spec...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 317.92 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 500 000 AED
4 370 000 AED
25 073 AED/м²
Dubai Creek Harbour, Valo
3BR + Maid | VALO | Dubai Creek Harbour • Panoramic Views AED 4,370,000 | 1,876 sqft (174.3 m²) | HIGH floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover elevated...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 20 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 174.28 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 900 000 AED
9 500 000 AED
57 139 AED/м²
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront
3BR Designer Apartment | Bayview by Address Tower 1 | Emaar Beachfront • Full Sea View • Furnished & Below OP AED 9,900,000 | 1,595 sqft (148.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 166.26 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 632 670 AED
9 440 000 AED
48 207 AED/м²
Виктория
Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 195.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
8 338 724 AED
7 956 000 AED
44 058 AED/м²
Виктория
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
1BR | 832 sqft | Waterfront Investment | Palm Beach Tower 3 Experience luxury living in this 1-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower 3, Palm Jumeirah.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 180.58 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
58 885 AED/м²
Виктория
Bluewaters Island, 34H9+RX Дубай
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 169.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 189 000 AED
54 919 AED/м²
Никифорова
Downtown Dubai, St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 167.31 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 095 000 AED
42 569 AED/м²
Екатерина
Bluewaters Island, Bluewaters Island, United Arab Emirates
Bluewaters Bay Tower 1 | Best 05 Series | Rare Corner Unit A rare opportunity to own one of the best layouts in the entire project — Tower 1, 05 S...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 21 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 190.16 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 209 000 AED
32 699 AED/м²
Екатерина
DIFC, Al Attar Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Trade Centre, DIFC
Introducing an exquisite apartment located in the prestigious Central Park - Erin complex, featuring a spacious layout of 220.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 220.45 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
3BR | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Peninsula Four Spacious 3-bedroom apartment in Peninsula Four, located in the heart of Business Bay.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
4-комнатная квартира
  • 29 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 850 000 AED
37 924 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, Central Park Plaza, Al Wasl, Jumeirah, Dubai Municipality
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 206.98 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
10 900 000 AED
53 185 AED/м²
Мишель
DIFC, DIFC Living, Al Mustaqbal Street
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 33 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 204.94 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
4 750 000 AED
22 958 AED/м²
Никифорова
Damac Lagoons Santorini A196
Современный 4-bedroom townhouse в Santorini, DAMAC Lagoons — это идеальное сочетание средиземноморской архитектуры и комфортной семейной жизни.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 206.89 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
3 900 000 AED
16 096 AED/м²
Мишель
Dubailand, 2C8W+43W Dubai
 
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 242.29 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
8 350 000 AED
48 192 AED/м²
Мишель
The Opera District, 57VC+WQM Dubai
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 26 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 173.26 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
4 350 000 AED
33 758 AED/м²
Dubai Hills Estate, 464W+P53 Dubai
3 BR | Lime Gardens | Dubai Hills Estate • Mid‑High Floor • Park View AED 3,660,000 (Sell Price) | 1,387 sq ft (128.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 8 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 128.85 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
3 400 000 AED
26 870 AED/м²
Мишель
Dubai Hills Estate, Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Boulevard
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 126.53 кв.м

Карта проезда

ЖК «Grande» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, 57VC+WQM Dubai

Общая характеристика
ЖК Grande

  • Адрес: 57VC+WQM Dubai
  • Парковка: подземная
  • Площадь квартир: 173 — 175 м²
  • Район: The Opera District
  • Стоимость: от 162 095 210 руб. до 168 307 242 руб.