4-комн. квартира, 163.57 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК St. Regis Residences (St. Regis The Residences)
  4. 4-х комнатная квартира, 163.57 м²
8 500 000 AED
51 962 AED / м²
Виктория
  • 46 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 1760 ft²
  • 3 спальни
Записаться на просмотр
Описание

3BR Apartment | St. Regis The Residences Tower 1 | Downtown Dubai • Full Burj Khalifa View
AED 8,500,000
| 1,760.8 sqft (~163.6 m²) | 3 Bedrooms • 3 Bathrooms • Full Burj View • Resale Off‑Plan
WE WORK WITH BROKERS
A prestigious 3-bedroom resale unit in St. Regis The Residences Tower 1, located in the heart of Downtown Dubai’s Opera District by Emaar. With 1,760.8 sqft (~163.6 m²) of refined living space and floor-to-ceiling views of the Burj Khalifa, this offering blends luxury with location. Listed at AED 8,500,000, this residence falls within the high-end segment of resale properties in Tower 1, where comparable 3BR units average around AED 7.32M for ~1,763–1,798 sqft layouts
St. Regis branded ultra-luxury serviced apartments with access to spa, cognac lounge, library, business center, concierge, valet, gym, and pool amenities
Full-branded luxury experience by Emaar with 40+-storey towers scheduled for handover in Q4 2026, on a 70/30 payment structure
Prime address near Dubai Opera, Dubai Mall, Dubai Fountain, and Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall Metro station — excellent for walkability and capital appreciation.
Bedrooms: 3 | Bathrooms: 3
Size: 1,760.8 sqft / ~163.6 m²
View: Full Burj Khalifa & Downtown Skyline
Status: Resale (off‑plan), part-paid or fully paid
Condition: High-end core finish, ideal for bespoke interior fit-out
This is an exceptional opportunity for high-net-worth buyers or investors looking for ultra-luxury living with strong rental and resale returns in one of Dubai’s most exclusive neighborhoods.
//
3‑комнатная квартира | St. Regis The Residences Tower 1 | Downtown Dubai • Полный вид на Бурдж Халифа
8 500 000 AED
| 1 760,8 sqft (~163,6 м²) | 3 спальни • 3 санузла • Панорамный вид на Бурдж Халифа • Вторичный рынок (off‑plan resale)
МЫ РАБОТАЕМ С БРОКЕРАМИ
Роскошное resale-предложение — три спальни (1 760,8 sqft) в St. Regis The Residences Tower 1, в престижной Opera District, Downtown Dubai от Emaar. Квартира обеспечивает панорамный вид на Burj Khalifa, идеальные пропорции и премиальную атмосферу. Цена — 8 500 000 AED, находится в верхнем сегменте resale-Angebote в Tower 1, при средней стоимости около 7,32 млн AED за аналогичные планировки (~1 763–1 798 sqft)
Почему это выгодно:
Стиль St. Regis с сервисами гостиничного уровня: spa, lounge, библиотека, бизнес-центр, консьерж, valet, фитнес и бассейны
Башни высотой более 40 этажей, сдача — 4 кв. 2026 года, по схеме оплаты 70/30 от Emaar
Элитное расположение: в шаговой доступности Dubai Opera, Dubai Mall, фонтан и метро Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall, гарантия ликвидности и комфорта.
Спальни: 3 | Санузла: 3
Площадь: 1 760,8 sqft (~163,6 м²)
Вид: Полный Burj Khalifa и skyline Downtown
Статус: Вторичный рынок (off‑plan resale), возможна частичная/полная оплата
Состояние: Core-отделка высокого уровня, готова под индивидуальный ремонт
Отличный выбор для взыскательных покупателей или инвесторов, стремящихся к премиальному уровню жизни с высоким потенциалом аренды и прироста стоимости в одном из самых престижных районов мира.

Этаж46 этаж
Общая площадь163.57 м² / 1760 ft²
Спален3 спальни
ОтделкаС отделкой
Комнат4 комнаты
Санузлов3 санузла
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
87 квартир
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
8 750 000 AED
8 600 000 AED
34 086 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
Идеальная 4-х комнатная квартира в самом лучшем районе Дубай CityWalk.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 15 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
4 850 000 AED
4 750 000 AED
24 488 AED/м²
Никифорова
Cluster K
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 41 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 193.97 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
57 530 AED/м²
Юлия
Beach Isle Tower 01, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
Откройте для себя непревзойденную роскошь на первой линии пляжа в этих апартаментах с 3 спальнями и 4 ванными комнатами, расположенных в престижном...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 173.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 900 000 AED
4 350 000 AED
21 273 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Golf Estates, Jasmine Lane, United Arab Emirates
3 BR Townhouse | Jasmine Lane — Jumeirah Golf Estates • G+1 • Second-hand, Finished (No Furniture) 2,201 sqft (204.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 204.47 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
4 BR + Maid | Castleton | Central Park at City Walk • High Floor • Park View AED 10,500,000 | ≈252 m² (2,713 sq ft) | High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKE...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 18 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
5-комнатная квартира
  • 17 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
9 999 000 AED
8 800 000 AED
27 679 AED/м²
Наталья
Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor Rd, Ras Al Khor, Dubai Creek Harbour
3BR | The Grand TH04 | 2 Floors • Large Terrace • Water View AED 9,999,000 | 3,422.06 ft² (317.92 m²) | Low floor, 2-level layout Presenting a spec...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 317.92 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 500 000 AED
4 370 000 AED
25 073 AED/м²
Dubai Creek Harbour, Valo
3BR + Maid | VALO | Dubai Creek Harbour • Panoramic Views AED 4,370,000 | 1,876 sqft (174.3 m²) | HIGH floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover elevated...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 20 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 174.28 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 900 000 AED
9 500 000 AED
57 139 AED/м²
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront
3BR Designer Apartment | Bayview by Address Tower 1 | Emaar Beachfront • Full Sea View • Furnished & Below OP AED 9,900,000 | 1,595 sqft (148.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 166.26 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 632 670 AED
9 440 000 AED
48 207 AED/м²
Виктория
Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 195.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
8 338 724 AED
7 956 000 AED
44 058 AED/м²
Виктория
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
1BR | 832 sqft | Waterfront Investment | Palm Beach Tower 3 Experience luxury living in this 1-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower 3, Palm Jumeirah.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 180.58 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
58 885 AED/м²
Виктория
Bluewaters Island, 34H9+RX Дубай
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 169.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 801 600 AED
57 214 AED/м²
Никифорова
Downtown Dubai, St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road
Welcome to the exquisite St. Regis Residences, where luxury meets comfort. This stunning 3-bedroom apartment spans an impressive 171.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 171.31 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 495 300 AED
56 844 AED/м²
Никифорова
Introducing an exquisite 3-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious St. Regis Residences in Dubai. This high-floor unit spans an impressive 167.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 167.03 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 801 600 AED
60 150 AED/м²
Никифорова
Welcome to the exquisite St. Regis Residences, where luxury meets elegance in the heart of Dubai. This stunning three-bedroom apartment spans an im...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 162.95 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
9 189 000 AED
54 919 AED/м²
Никифорова
Welcome to the luxurious St. Regis Residences, where opulence meets sophistication. This exquisite 3-bedroom apartment spans 167.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 167.31 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 095 000 AED
42 569 AED/м²
Екатерина
Bluewaters Island, Bluewaters Island, United Arab Emirates
Bluewaters Bay Tower 1 | Best 05 Series | Rare Corner Unit A rare opportunity to own one of the best layouts in the entire project — Tower 1, 05 S...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 21 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 190.16 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 209 000 AED
32 699 AED/м²
Екатерина
DIFC, Al Attar Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Trade Centre, DIFC
Introducing an exquisite apartment located in the prestigious Central Park - Erin complex, featuring a spacious layout of 220.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 220.45 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
3BR | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Peninsula Four Spacious 3-bedroom apartment in Peninsula Four, located in the heart of Business Bay.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
4-комнатная квартира
  • 29 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 850 000 AED
37 924 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, Central Park Plaza, Al Wasl, Jumeirah, Dubai Municipality
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 206.98 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
10 900 000 AED
53 185 AED/м²
Мишель
DIFC, DIFC Living, Al Mustaqbal Street
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 33 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 204.94 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
4 750 000 AED
22 958 AED/м²
Никифорова
Damac Lagoons Santorini A196
Современный 4-bedroom townhouse в Santorini, DAMAC Lagoons — это идеальное сочетание средиземноморской архитектуры и комфортной семейной жизни.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 206.89 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
3 900 000 AED
16 096 AED/м²
Мишель
Dubailand, 2C8W+43W Dubai
 
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 242.29 кв.м

Карта проезда

ЖК «St. Regis Residences» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road

Общая характеристика
ЖК St. Regis Residences

  • Адрес: St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road
  • Парковка: подземная
  • Площадь квартир: 74 — 171 м²
  • Район: Downtown Dubai
  • Стоимость: от 50 117 080 руб. до 188 933 681 руб.