4-комн. квартира, 434.5 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК Golden Mile
  4. 4-х комнатная квартира, 434.5 м²
17 500 000 AED
40 276 AED / м²
Наталья
4-комн. квартира, 434.5 м²
  • 7 этаж
  • TBC
  • 4676 ft²
  • 3 спальни
Записаться на просмотр
Описание

Experience luxury living in the exquisite Golden Mile residential complex, perfectly situated in the heart of Dubai. This stunning apartment boasts a generous area of 434.5 sq.m (4676.92 sq.ft), designed to offer the ideal blend of elegance and comfort. Featuring three spacious bedrooms and located on a middle floor, this residence promises breathtaking views and ample natural light throughout.

The apartment has been meticulously crafted with high-end finishes and includes premium appliances to ensure a seamless modern lifestyle. The open-plan living area flows effortlessly, providing a perfect setting for both relaxation and entertaining guests.

The Golden Mile complex offers an array of world-class amenities that cater to your every need, including a state-of-the-art fitness center, lush landscaped gardens, and access to pristine beachfront. With its prime location and exceptional features, this apartment is a rare gem in the Dubai real estate market.

Этаж7 этаж
Общая площадь434.5 м² / 4676 ft²
Спален3 спальни
ОтделкаTBC
Комнат4 комнаты
СанузловTBC
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
107 квартир
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
4 850 000 AED
4 750 000 AED
24 488 AED/м²
Никифорова
Cluster K
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 41 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 193.97 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
22 500 000 AED
18 900 000 AED
45 590 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
4BR | 4,462 sqft | Sea View | Serenia Living Luxurious 4-bedroom apartment in Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah. This 4,462 sqft unit offers spacious ...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 414.56 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
57 530 AED/м²
Юлия
Beach Isle Tower 01, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
Откройте для себя непревзойденную роскошь на первой линии пляжа в этих апартаментах с 3 спальнями и 4 ванными комнатами, расположенных в престижном...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 173.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 700 000 AED
8 750 000 AED
34 680 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
Идеальная 4-х комнатная квартира в самом лучшем районе Дубай CityWalk.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 15 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
4 900 000 AED
4 350 000 AED
21 273 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Golf Estates, Jasmine Lane, United Arab Emirates
3 BR Townhouse | Jasmine Lane — Jumeirah Golf Estates • G+1 • Second-hand, Finished (No Furniture) 2,201 sqft (204.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 204.47 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
4 BR + Maid | Castleton | Central Park at City Walk • High Floor • Park View AED 10,500,000 | ≈252 m² (2,713 sq ft) | High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKE...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 18 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
5-комнатная квартира
  • 17 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
9 999 000 AED
8 800 000 AED
27 679 AED/м²
Наталья
Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor Rd, Ras Al Khor, Dubai Creek Harbour
3BR | The Grand TH04 | 2 Floors • Large Terrace • Water View AED 9,999,000 | 3,422.06 ft² (317.92 m²) | Low floor, 2-level layout Presenting a spec...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 317.92 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 500 000 AED
4 370 000 AED
25 073 AED/м²
Dubai Creek Harbour, Valo
3BR + Maid | VALO | Dubai Creek Harbour • Panoramic Views AED 4,370,000 | 1,876 sqft (174.3 m²) | HIGH floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover elevated...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 20 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 174.28 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 900 000 AED
9 500 000 AED
57 139 AED/м²
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront
3BR Designer Apartment | Bayview by Address Tower 1 | Emaar Beachfront • Full Sea View • Furnished & Below OP AED 9,900,000 | 1,595 sqft (148.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 166.26 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 632 670 AED
9 440 000 AED
48 207 AED/м²
Виктория
Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 195.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
8 338 724 AED
7 956 000 AED
44 058 AED/м²
Виктория
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
1BR | 832 sqft | Waterfront Investment | Palm Beach Tower 3 Experience luxury living in this 1-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower 3, Palm Jumeirah.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 180.58 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
14 300 000 AED
13 770 000 AED
57 136 AED/м²
Виктория
Palm Jumeirah, Al Sufouh Rd
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 30 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 241 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
58 885 AED/м²
Виктория
Bluewaters Island, 34H9+RX Дубай
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 169.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
12 000 000 AED
11 500 000 AED
65 340 AED/м²
Михаил
Port de La Mer, Port de la Mer, United Arab Emirates
La Rive by Meraas is prestigious community located in Port de La Mer, Jumeirah. It is spread out into the ocean from the Jumeirah with a breathtaki...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 176 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
16 846 500 AED
53 822 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 313 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
20 000 000 AED
48 462 AED/м²
Юлия
Palm Jumeirah, 444W+PV Дубай
Discover an extraordinary penthouse situated in the illustrious Golden Mile on Palm Jumeirah. Spanning 412.69 square meters (or 4442.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 412.69 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
3BR | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Peninsula Four Spacious 3-bedroom apartment in Peninsula Four, located in the heart of Business Bay.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
4-комнатная квартира
  • 29 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
13 783 500 AED
58 404 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 236 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
12 500 000 AED
56 306 AED/м²
Юлия
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
Good afternoon! Hope you’re well! We have a great option in our stock! 👇 *PALM unit* 🌴 *SERENIA LIVING - Palm Jumeirah* Payment plan 60%/40% ...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 222 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
18 900 000 AED
48 091 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
🇬🇧 English version 4-Bedroom Apartment | Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah A rare opportunity to own a spacious 4-bedroom residence in one of the mos...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 393 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
16 800 000 AED
84 000 AED/м²
Юлия
Bluewaters Island, 34H9+RX Дубай
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 200 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 850 000 AED
37 924 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, Central Park Plaza, Al Wasl, Jumeirah, Dubai Municipality
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 206.98 кв.м

Карта проезда

ЖК «Golden Mile» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, 444W+PV Дубай

Общая характеристика
ЖК Golden Mile

  • Адрес: 444W+PV Дубай
  • Парковка: подземная
  • Площадь квартир: 413 — 950 м²
  • Район: Palm Jumeirah
  • Стоимость: от 298 728 000 руб. до 657 201 600 руб.