4-комн. квартира, 445 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК Serenia Living
  4. 4-х комнатная квартира, 445 м²
40 000 000 AED
89 887 AED / м²
Описание

Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Serenia Living complex, where luxury meets comfort. This exquisite apartment boasts a generous size of 445 sq.m / 4789.94 sq.ft and is situated on a high floor, offering breathtaking views of the vibrant cityscape and the serene coastline. With 3 spacious bedrooms, this residence is designed for ultimate relaxation and sophisticated living.

Every corner of this apartment is adorned with premium finishes and features top-of-the-line appliances, ensuring both style and functionality. The open layout seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating an inviting space perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying a quiet evening at home.

Serenia Living offers an unparalleled lifestyle with its exceptional amenities, including infinity pools, a state-of-the-art fitness center, and lush landscaped gardens. Located in the heart of Dubai, residents will enjoy convenient access to world-class dining, shopping, and entertainment options, making it the ideal destination for those seeking a luxurious urban lifestyle.

Этаж9 этаж
Общая площадь445 м² / 4789 ft²
Спален3 спальни
ОтделкаTBC
Комнат4 комнаты
СанузловTBC
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
117 квартир
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
8 750 000 AED
8 600 000 AED
34 086 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
Идеальная 4-х комнатная квартира в самом лучшем районе Дубай CityWalk.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 15 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
4 850 000 AED
4 750 000 AED
24 488 AED/м²
Никифорова
Cluster K
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 41 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 193.97 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
36 050 000 AED
32 900 000 AED
44 839 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Bay Island, Rixos Hotel & Resorts, Dubai Islands
4BR Villa | Rixos Dubai Islands | Beachfront Luxury AED 32,812,416 | 7,897.7 sqft | Beachside Villa WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover the pinnacle of u...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 733.72 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
22 500 000 AED
18 900 000 AED
45 590 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
4BR | 4,462 sqft | Sea View | Serenia Living Luxurious 4-bedroom apartment in Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah. This 4,462 sqft unit offers spacious ...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 414.56 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
57 530 AED/м²
Юлия
Beach Isle Tower 01, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
Откройте для себя непревзойденную роскошь на первой линии пляжа в этих апартаментах с 3 спальнями и 4 ванными комнатами, расположенных в престижном...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 173.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 900 000 AED
4 350 000 AED
21 273 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Golf Estates, Jasmine Lane, United Arab Emirates
3 BR Townhouse | Jasmine Lane — Jumeirah Golf Estates • G+1 • Second-hand, Finished (No Furniture) 2,201 sqft (204.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 204.47 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
4 BR + Maid | Castleton | Central Park at City Walk • High Floor • Park View AED 10,500,000 | ≈252 m² (2,713 sq ft) | High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKE...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 18 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
5-комнатная квартира
  • 17 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
9 999 000 AED
8 800 000 AED
27 679 AED/м²
Наталья
Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor Rd, Ras Al Khor, Dubai Creek Harbour
3BR | The Grand TH04 | 2 Floors • Large Terrace • Water View AED 9,999,000 | 3,422.06 ft² (317.92 m²) | Low floor, 2-level layout Presenting a spec...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 317.92 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 500 000 AED
4 370 000 AED
25 073 AED/м²
Dubai Creek Harbour, Valo
3BR + Maid | VALO | Dubai Creek Harbour • Panoramic Views AED 4,370,000 | 1,876 sqft (174.3 m²) | HIGH floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover elevated...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 20 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 174.28 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 900 000 AED
9 500 000 AED
57 139 AED/м²
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront
3BR Designer Apartment | Bayview by Address Tower 1 | Emaar Beachfront • Full Sea View • Furnished & Below OP AED 9,900,000 | 1,595 sqft (148.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 166.26 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 632 670 AED
9 440 000 AED
48 207 AED/м²
Виктория
Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 195.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
8 338 724 AED
7 956 000 AED
44 058 AED/м²
Виктория
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
1BR | 832 sqft | Waterfront Investment | Palm Beach Tower 3 Experience luxury living in this 1-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower 3, Palm Jumeirah.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 180.58 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
14 300 000 AED
13 770 000 AED
57 136 AED/м²
Виктория
Palm Jumeirah, Al Sufouh Rd
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 30 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 241 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
27 000 000 AED
25 000 000 AED
53 879 AED/м²
Никифорова
4495+4X Дубай
Этот роскошный пентхаус с 4 спальнями в Palm Jumeirah, Dubai, от Devmark Group предлагает исключительное качество жизни с захватывающим видом на море.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 464 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
58 885 AED/м²
Виктория
Bluewaters Island, 34H9+RX Дубай
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 169.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
12 000 000 AED
11 500 000 AED
65 340 AED/м²
Михаил
Port de La Mer, Port de la Mer, United Arab Emirates
La Rive by Meraas is prestigious community located in Port de La Mer, Jumeirah. It is spread out into the ocean from the Jumeirah with a breathtaki...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 176 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
15 600 000 AED
22 999 AED/м²
Екатерина
Dubailand, X6X8+562 Dubai
 
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 678.28 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
7 209 000 AED
32 699 AED/м²
Екатерина
DIFC, Al Attar Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Trade Centre, DIFC
Introducing an exquisite apartment located in the prestigious Central Park - Erin complex, featuring a spacious layout of 220.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 220.45 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
16 846 500 AED
53 822 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 313 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
17 500 000 AED
40 276 AED/м²
Наталья
Palm Jumeirah, 444W+PV Дубай
Experience luxury living in the exquisite Golden Mile residential complex, perfectly situated in the heart of Dubai.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 434.5 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
20 000 000 AED
48 462 AED/м²
Юлия
Palm Jumeirah, 444W+PV Дубай
Discover an extraordinary penthouse situated in the illustrious Golden Mile on Palm Jumeirah. Spanning 412.69 square meters (or 4442.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 412.69 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
47 987 000 AED
87 621 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
4BR Penthouse | Serenia Living | Palm Jumeirah AED 53,000,000 | 5,895 sqft | Unit 401 Live at the pinnacle of beachfront luxury with this exclusive...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 547.66 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
32 000 000 AED
50 874 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
Welcome to your future home in the breathtaking Serenia Living residential complex, where luxury meets comfort! This exquisite apartment spans an i...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 3 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 629 кв.м

Карта проезда

ЖК «Serenia Living» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates

Общая характеристика
ЖК Serenia Living

  • Адрес: Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
  • Парковка: подземная
  • Площадь квартир: 174 — 629 м²
  • Стоимость: от 149 341 500 руб. до 1 035 434 400 руб.