5-комн. квартира, 629 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК Serenia Living
  4. 5-х комнатная квартира, 629 м²
32 000 000 AED
50 874 AED / м²
Описание

Welcome to your future home in the breathtaking Serenia Living residential complex, where luxury meets comfort! This exquisite apartment spans an impressive 629 sq.m / 6770.5 sq.ft and features 4 spacious bedrooms, all beautifully designed to offer an unparalleled living experience. Located on a middle floor, the apartment boasts stunning views and receives ample natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout the space. The unit comes with a premium renovation and top-of-the-line appliances, ensuring that all your modern living needs are met with style and sophistication.

Serenia Living takes luxury living to a whole new level, offering residents a serene and exclusive lifestyle. The complex is designed with state-of-the-art facilities, including a fully equipped gym, an infinity pool, and 24/7 security. Enjoy direct access to the pristine beaches and indulge in the stunning surroundings of the vibrant Dubai lifestyle. This complex is designed for those who appreciate elegance and tranquility, making it not only a place to live but a place to thrive.

Experience the best of luxury living at Serenia Living, where every detail is meticulously crafted to cater to your lifestyle. The unique combination of comfort, convenience, and style creates a perfect haven for you and your family. Don’t miss the opportunity to own this magnificent residence in one of Dubai’s most sought-after locales!

Этаж3 этаж
Общая площадь629 м² / 6770 ft²
Спален4 спальни
ОтделкаTBC
Комнат5 комнат
СанузловTBC
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
36 квартир
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
8 750 000 AED
8 600 000 AED
34 086 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
Идеальная 4-х комнатная квартира в самом лучшем районе Дубай CityWalk.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 15 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
36 050 000 AED
32 900 000 AED
44 839 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Bay Island, Rixos Hotel & Resorts, Dubai Islands
4BR Villa | Rixos Dubai Islands | Beachfront Luxury AED 32,812,416 | 7,897.7 sqft | Beachside Villa WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover the pinnacle of u...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 733.72 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
3 573 500 AED
3 500 000 AED
12 990 AED/м²
Никифорова
Damac Lagoons Santorini A196
Santorini is the first and most iconic cluster within DAMAC Lagoons, inspired by the Mediterranean lifestyle with white and blue architecture, crys...
6-комнатная квартира
  • 3 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 269.41 кв.м
  • 5 спален
22 500 000 AED
18 900 000 AED
45 590 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
4BR | 4,462 sqft | Sea View | Serenia Living Luxurious 4-bedroom apartment in Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah. This 4,462 sqft unit offers spacious ...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 414.56 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
4 BR + Maid | Castleton | Central Park at City Walk • High Floor • Park View AED 10,500,000 | ≈252 m² (2,713 sq ft) | High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKE...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 18 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
10 500 000 AED
10 300 000 AED
40 824 AED/м²
Наталья
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
5-комнатная квартира
  • 17 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
27 000 000 AED
25 000 000 AED
53 879 AED/м²
Никифорова
4495+4X Дубай
Этот роскошный пентхаус с 4 спальнями в Palm Jumeirah, Dubai, от Devmark Group предлагает исключительное качество жизни с захватывающим видом на море.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 464 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
15 600 000 AED
22 999 AED/м²
Екатерина
Dubailand, X6X8+562 Dubai
 
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 678.28 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
20 038 484 AED
19 268 AED/м²
Екатерина
Dubailand, Mirage Emaar the Oasis
 
6-комнатная квартира
  • 3 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 1039.95 кв.м
  • 5 спален
 
18 900 000 AED
48 091 AED/м²
Никифорова
Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
🇬🇧 English version 4-Bedroom Apartment | Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah A rare opportunity to own a spacious 4-bedroom residence in one of the mos...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 393 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
4 750 000 AED
22 958 AED/м²
Никифорова
Damac Lagoons Santorini A196
Современный 4-bedroom townhouse в Santorini, DAMAC Lagoons — это идеальное сочетание средиземноморской архитектуры и комфортной семейной жизни.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 206.89 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
3 900 000 AED
16 096 AED/м²
Мишель
Dubailand, 2C8W+43W Dubai
 
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 242.29 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
3 800 000 AED
17 989 AED/м²
Никифорова
269P+87 Dubai
4 BR Townhouse | Malta 2 | DAMAC Lagoons • Single Row • Park View AED 3,000,000 | 2,273.8 sq ft (211.2 m²) | Single Row WE WORK WITH BROKERS ✨ Pre...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 211.24 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
15 315 000 AED
29 229 AED/м²
Никифорова
Nad Al Sheba, Nad Al Sheba Gardens
 
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 523.96 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
34 900 000 AED
82 255 AED/м²
Наталья
Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah Rd
4BR | Six Senses | Palm Jumeirah AED 33,056,100 | 4,567 sqft / 424.2 m² | High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Branded beachfront residence by Six Sense...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 424.28 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
10 422 654 AED
32 882 AED/м²
Никифорова
QXV2+25 Рас-эль-Хайма
4BR | Oceano Tower A | Al Marjan Island, RAK AED 9,829,964 | 3,411 sq ft / 317 m² WE WORK WITH BROKERS Experience ultra-luxury waterfront living in...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 11 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 316.96 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
11 976 129 AED
53 246 AED/м²
Никифорова
Emaar Beachfront, Beachgate by Address
4 BR | Beachgate by Address | Emaar Beachfront AED 11,627,310 | 2,421 sq ft / 225 m² | Mid–High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover the epitome of ...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 29 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 224.91 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
11 955 370 AED
51 660 AED/м²
Никифорова
Emaar Beachfront, Beachgate by Address
4 BR | Beachgate by Address | Emaar Beachfront AED 11,607,155 | 2,491 sq ft / 231.4 m² | Mid–High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Indulge in unmatched b...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 231.42 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
3 900 000 AED
12 111 AED/м²
Никифорова
Damac Lagoons – Marbella | 3-х этажная вилла · 5 спален · 322 м² (3469 sq.ft) Элегантная и просторная 3-этажная вилла с 5 спальнями в корпусе Marb...
6-комнатная квартира
  • 3 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 322 кв.м
  • 5 спален
 
4 200 000 AED
13 921 AED/м²
Никифорова
Damac Lagoons Santorini A196
Damac Lagoons – Santorini | 3-Storey Villa – 5 Bedrooms | 301.7 sqm (3,246.83 sq.ft) | Greek-Inspired Cluster A spacious 5-bedroom villa is offere...
6-комнатная квартира
  • 3 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 301.7 кв.м
  • 5 спален
 
10 700 000 AED
19 893 AED/м²
Наталья
Saadiyat Island, Al Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi, Абу-Даби
5BR Villa | Saadiyat Lagoons • Detached Villa • Vacant AED 10,700,000 | BUA: 133.3 m² (1,435 sqft) — 2 этажа, 5 спален, 8 санузлов WE WORK WITH BRO...
6-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 537.86 кв.м
  • 5 спален
 
27 000 000 AED
86 261 AED/м²
Никифорова
Downtown Dubai, Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Blvd, Downtown Dubai
5BR Apartment | The Address – The BLVD | Downtown Dubai • Burj & City Views AED 27,000,000 | 313 m² (≈ 3,367 sqft) | HIGH floor WE WORK WITH BROKER...
6-комнатная квартира
  • 60 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 313 кв.м
  • 5 спален
 
9 900 000 AED
43 318 AED/м²
Dubai Marina, 34JR+64M Dubai
4BR + Maid | Beach Mansion Tower 1 | Emaar Beachfront • Full Sea, Marina & Burj Al Arab Views • Ready to Move In AED 9,900,000 | 228.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 25 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 228.54 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
28 200 000 AED
28 259 AED/м²
Никифорова
464X+R9 Dubai
5BR Classic Villa | Address Hillcrest | Dubai Hills Estate • Genuine Resale, Investor Deal AED 28,200,000 | Plot 7,128 sq ft (≈ 662 m²) | BUA 10,74...
6-комнатная квартира
  • 3 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 997.88 кв.м
  • 5 спален

Карта проезда

ЖК «Serenia Living» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates

Общая характеристика
ЖК Serenia Living

  • Адрес: Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
  • Парковка: подземная
  • Площадь квартир: 174 — 629 м²
  • Стоимость: от 149 341 500 руб. до 1 035 434 400 руб.