4-комн. квартира, 129.87 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК Vida Dubai Mall
  4. 4-х комнатная квартира, 129.87 м²
7 500 000 AED
57 746 AED / м²
Описание

3 BR + Maid’s Room | Vida Residences Dubai Mall Tower 2 • Unfurnished • Panoramic Burj Khalifa View • Ready to Move-In
AED 7,500,000 | 1,398 sqft (129.8 m²) | Mid‑Floor
WE WORK WITH BROKERS

Discover an unfurnished three-bedroom apartment with a maid's room in Vida Residences Dubai Mall Tower 2, offering an expansive panoramic view of Burj Khalifa. Located on the mid-floor, this 1,398 sqft residence features three bedrooms, three bathrooms, a maid’s apartment, and an open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area that flows onto a balcony showcasing the iconic Downtown skyline. With handover completed, this unit is immediately available—ideal for owner-occupiers or investors looking to customise.
Why Vida Residences Dubai Mall Tower 2?
Prime branded service living by Emaar
, connected to Dubai Mall via climate-controlled link, blending hotel-like convenience with residential comfort
Panoramic Downtown views, with full Burj Khalifa panorama for a dramatic visual experience.
Strong rental potential, with 3-bedroom units in this tower attracting premium rents due to location and branded services.
Full-service amenities, including 24/7 concierge, housekeeping options, rooftop pool, gym, children’s play area, event deck, and yoga terraces
Ideal layout for families, featuring three spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated maid’s room, plus covered parking and secure access.
Key Features:
— 3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room • 3 Bathrooms
— Size: 1,398 sqft (129.8 m²)
— Unfurnished — ready for customisation
— Balcony with full Burj Khalifa and Downtown skyline views
— Open-plan kitchen/living/dining layout
— Built-in wardrobes, laundry facilities, covered parking
— Rooftop pool, gym, concierge, children’s play area, event spaces
Perfect for families, professionals, or investors seeking a premium, service-assisted residence in Dubai’s most iconic district—ready to move into or customise with your personal touch.
//
3 спальни + комната для персонала | Vida Residences Dubai Mall Tower 2 • Без мебели • Панорамный вид на Бурдж Халифа • Готово к заселению
7 500 000 AED | 129,8 м² (1 398 sqft) | Средний этаж
МЫ РАБОТАЕМ С БРОКЕРАМИ
Просторная квартира без мебели с тремя спальнями и комнатой для персонала в Vida Residences Dubai Mall Tower 2, с панорамным видом на Burj Khalifa. Общая площадь 129,8 м² включает три спальни, три ванных, гостиную-столовую и кухню открытой планировки, выходящие на балкон с видом на Даунтаун. Локация и формат подходят как для собственников, так и для инвесторов.
Почему Vida Residences Dubai Mall Tower 2?
Жильё с сервисом от Emaar
, связанное с Dubai Mall климатизированным переходом, сочетает комфорт отеля и дома
Панорамный вид на Бурдж Халифа — главное визуальное преимущество жилья.
Высокий арендный потенциал — 3BR‑апартаменты в этом комплексе востребованы арендаторами благодаря сервисам и расположению.
Полный комплекс удобств: консьерж 24/7, рум-сервис, rooftop‑бассейн, фитнес, детская зона, event‑дек, йога‑террасы.
Удобная семейная планировка — 3 спальни, плюс комната для персонала, возможность дооснащения, парковка, охрана.
Основные характеристики:
— 3 спальни + комната для персонала • 3 с/у
— Площадь: 129,8 м² (1 398 sqft)
— Без мебели — готова к персонализации
— Балкон с панорамным видом на Бурдж Халифа и Даунтаун
— Кухня, гостиная, столовая — открытая планировка
— Встроенные шкафы, прачечная, крытая парковка
— Rooftop‑бассейн, спортзал, детская зона, консьерж, event‑площадки
Идеально для семей, профессионалов или инвесторов, ищущих высококлассное обслуживаемое жильё в самом сердце Дубая — готовое для проживания или брендирования под ваш стиль.

Этаж15 этаж
Общая площадь129.87 м² / 1398 ft²
Спален3 спальни
ОтделкаС отделкой
Комнат4 комнаты
Санузлов4 санузла
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
61 квартира
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
8 750 000 AED
8 600 000 AED
34 086 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
Идеальная 4-х комнатная квартира в самом лучшем районе Дубай CityWalk.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 15 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 252.3 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
4 850 000 AED
4 750 000 AED
24 488 AED/м²
Никифорова
Cluster K
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 41 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 193.97 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 900 000 AED
4 350 000 AED
21 273 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Golf Estates, Jasmine Lane, United Arab Emirates
3 BR Townhouse | Jasmine Lane — Jumeirah Golf Estates • G+1 • Second-hand, Finished (No Furniture) 2,201 sqft (204.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 204.47 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 999 000 AED
8 800 000 AED
27 679 AED/м²
Наталья
Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor Rd, Ras Al Khor, Dubai Creek Harbour
3BR | The Grand TH04 | 2 Floors • Large Terrace • Water View AED 9,999,000 | 3,422.06 ft² (317.92 m²) | Low floor, 2-level layout Presenting a spec...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 317.92 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 500 000 AED
4 370 000 AED
25 073 AED/м²
Dubai Creek Harbour, Valo
3BR + Maid | VALO | Dubai Creek Harbour • Panoramic Views AED 4,370,000 | 1,876 sqft (174.3 m²) | HIGH floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover elevated...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 20 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 174.28 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
8 338 724 AED
7 956 000 AED
44 058 AED/м²
Виктория
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
1BR | 832 sqft | Waterfront Investment | Palm Beach Tower 3 Experience luxury living in this 1-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower 3, Palm Jumeirah.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 180.58 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 095 000 AED
42 569 AED/м²
Екатерина
Bluewaters Island, Bluewaters Island, United Arab Emirates
Bluewaters Bay Tower 1 | Best 05 Series | Rare Corner Unit A rare opportunity to own one of the best layouts in the entire project — Tower 1, 05 S...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 21 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 190.16 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 209 000 AED
32 699 AED/м²
Екатерина
DIFC, Al Attar Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Trade Centre, DIFC
Introducing an exquisite apartment located in the prestigious Central Park - Erin complex, featuring a spacious layout of 220.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 220.45 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
3BR | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Peninsula Four Spacious 3-bedroom apartment in Peninsula Four, located in the heart of Business Bay.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 28 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
5 500 000 AED
30 386 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
4-комнатная квартира
  • 29 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 181 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
7 850 000 AED
37 924 AED/м²
Мишель
City Walk, Central Park Plaza, Al Wasl, Jumeirah, Dubai Municipality
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 206.98 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
4 750 000 AED
22 958 AED/м²
Никифорова
Damac Lagoons Santorini A196
Современный 4-bedroom townhouse в Santorini, DAMAC Lagoons — это идеальное сочетание средиземноморской архитектуры и комфортной семейной жизни.
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 206.89 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
3 900 000 AED
16 096 AED/м²
Мишель
Dubailand, 2C8W+43W Dubai
 
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 242.29 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
8 350 000 AED
48 192 AED/м²
Мишель
The Opera District, 57VC+WQM Dubai
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 26 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 173.26 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
4 350 000 AED
33 758 AED/м²
Dubai Hills Estate, 464W+P53 Dubai
3 BR | Lime Gardens | Dubai Hills Estate • Mid‑High Floor • Park View AED 3,660,000 (Sell Price) | 1,387 sq ft (128.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 8 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 128.85 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
3 400 000 AED
26 870 AED/м²
Мишель
Dubai Hills Estate, Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Boulevard
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 126.53 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
3 800 000 AED
17 989 AED/м²
Никифорова
269P+87 Dubai
4 BR Townhouse | Malta 2 | DAMAC Lagoons • Single Row • Park View AED 3,000,000 | 2,273.8 sq ft (211.2 m²) | Single Row WE WORK WITH BROKERS ✨ Pre...
5-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 211.24 кв.м
  • 4 спальни
 
8 068 065 AED
33 660 AED/м²
Никифорова
QXV2+25 Рас-эль-Хайма
3BR | Oceano Tower A | Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah AED 7,609,270 | 2,580 sq ft / 239.7 m² | Mid‑Floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Embrace ultra-luxur...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 1102 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 239.68 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 299 450 AED
55 065 AED/м²
Никифорова
Emaar Beachfront, Beachgate by Address
3 BR | Beachgate by Address | Emaar Beachfront AED 8,057,718 | 1,622 sqft / 150.7 m² | Mid–High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Experience branded beach...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 32 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 150.72 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 500 000 AED
52 150 AED/м²
Виктория
Downtown Dubai, St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 33 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 162.99 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 650 000 AED
51 774 AED/м²
Виктория
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 33 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 167.07 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 650 000 AED
50 490 AED/м²
Виктория
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 33 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 171.31 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
4 900 000 AED
32 450 AED/м²
Никифорова
Dubai Creek Harbour, 684W+G3 Дубай
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 8 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 151 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
 
8 160 000 AED
52 307 AED/м²
Никифорова
Downtown Dubai, Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Blvd, Downtown Dubai
3 BR Apartment | The Address Residences Dubai Opera Tower 2 | Downtown Dubai • Fountain & Burj Khalifa View AED 8,160,000 | 156 m² / ≈1,678 sqft | ...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 40 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 156 кв.м

Карта проезда

ЖК «Vida Dubai Mall» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, Vida Dubai Mall, Al Ohood Street, Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Boulevard

Общая характеристика
ЖК Vida Dubai Mall

  • Адрес: Vida Dubai Mall, Al Ohood Street, Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Boulevard
  • Парковка: наземная
  • Площадь квартир: 99 — 130 м²
  • Стоимость: от 112 763 430 руб. до 144 568 500 руб.