2-комн. квартира, 102.99 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК Residence 110
  4. 2-х комнатная квартира, 102.99 м²
2 400 000 AED
23 301 AED / м²
Мишель
2-комн. квартира, 102.99 м²
  • 14 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 1108 ft²
  • 1 спальня
Записаться на просмотр
Описание

Welcome to your new luxury oasis in the heart of Dubai, located in the prestigious Residence 110. This stunning 1-bedroom apartment boasts an impressive area of 102.99 sqm (1108.68 sq.ft), perfectly situated on a high floor, providing breathtaking views of the city's skyline. The apartment features modern finishes and is equipped with premium appliances, ensuring a comfortable and stylish living experience.

The spacious living area is designed to maximize natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere for both relaxation and entertainment. The sophisticated bedroom offers tranquility, while the elegantly designed bathroom features high-end fixtures that epitomize luxury. Residents can enjoy the contemporary aesthetic throughout the living space, making it ideal for those seeking an exclusive lifestyle.

Residence 110 is not just about the apartment; it encompasses a vibrant community with world-class amenities. Residents can indulge in state-of-the-art fitness centers, serene swimming pools, and lush landscaped gardens, all within a secure and private environment. Experience the ultimate in luxury living with unparalleled access to fine dining, shopping, and entertainment options that Dubai has to offer.

Этаж14 этаж
Общая площадь102.99 м² / 1108 ft²
Спален1 спальня
ОтделкаС отделкой
Комнат2 комнаты
Санузлов2 санузла
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
153 квартиры
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
2 600 000 AED
2 300 000 AED
37 096 AED/м²
Екатерина
City Walk, Central Park At City Walk by Meraas, City walk
1BR | 667 sqft | Park View | Viridian, City Walk Modern 1-bedroom apartment in Viridian, Central Park at City Walk.
2-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 62 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
3 500 000 AED
3 000 000 AED
34 090 AED/м²
Наталья
Al Jaddaff, 684F+MF Дубай
 
2-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 88 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
1 680 000 AED
1 490 000 AED
24 775 AED/м²
Мишель
The Edge by Select Group, Al A'amal Street, Business Bay, United Arab Emirates
🔑 1BR Apartment | The EDGE Tower B | Business Bay • Canal & City View AED 1,680,000 | 60.14 m² (~647 sqft) | 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom | Fully Paid (R...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 19 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 60.14 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
 
2 150 000 AED
25 903 AED/м²
Наталья
Business Bay, Al A'amal Street
Presenting a 1-bedroom corner apartment in Peninsula Four, newly available on the market and offered as an exclusive listing.
2-комнатная квартира
  • 3 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 83 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 100 000 AED
2 075 000 AED
26 265 AED/м²
Наталья
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, Business Bay, United Arab Emirates
 
2-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 79 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 800 000 AED
2 550 000 AED
35 027 AED/м²
Никифорова
DIFC, City Walk, Central Park
1BR | Erin, Central Park (City Walk) AED 2,550,000 | 783.6 sqft / 72.8 m² | Mid-High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Bright and sophisticated 1-bedroom...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 10 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 72.8 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 535 000 AED
2 380 000 AED
32 737 AED/м²
Никифорова
City Walk, Fern Central Park
1BR | Fern, Central Park (City Walk) AED 2,500,000 | 783 sqft (72.7 m²) | TOP Floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Urban sophistication meets serene greenery...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 8 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 72.7 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
3 000 000 AED
2 950 000 AED
40 627 AED/м²
Екатерина
City Walk, Castleton, 2A Street
1 BR | Castleton by Meraas | City Walk – Central Park • High‑Floor • Ready Resale AED 3,000,000 | 781.6 sqft (72.
2-комнатная квартира
  • 15 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 72.61 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 430 000 AED
2 300 000 AED
31 619 AED/м²
Юлия
City Walk, Castleton, 2A Street
1BR | Castleton, Central Park | High Floor • Direct Burj Khalifa View AED 2,550,000 | 783 sq ft (72.7 m²) | High Floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS ✨ Previ...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 72.74 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
3 400 000 AED
2 900 000 AED
39 068 AED/м²
Bluewaters Island, Bluewaters Island, United Arab Emirates
1BR Apartment | Bluewaters Bay Tower 1 | Bluewaters Island • Sea & Marina View • Resale / Off‑Plan AED 3,400,000 | ≈1,001 sqft (≈93 m²) WE WORK WIT...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 10 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 74.22 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 350 000 AED
2 300 000 AED
25 238 AED/м²
Екатерина
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
1BR Apartment | Castleton at Central Park, City Walk • Burj Khalifa View with Patio AED 2,350,000 | 91.13 m² (~981 sqft) | 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom •...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 91.13 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 700 000 AED
2 650 000 AED
36 005 AED/м²
Никифорова
Dubai Marina, 34JR+64M Dubai
 
2-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 73.6 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 500 000 AED
2 450 000 AED
34 027 AED/м²
Екатерина
DIFC, City Walk, Central Park
This modern 1-bedroom apartment in Central Park - Erin, City Walk, Dubai by Meraas offers a perfect blend of comfort and style in one of Dubai’s mo...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 72 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 650 000 AED
2 500 000 AED
34 722 AED/м²
Екатерина
City Walk, Fern Central Park
1BR | Fern at Central Park | Sea View AED 2,600,000 | 775 sqft (72 m²) WE WORK WITH BROKERS Move into serene urban oasis living with this stylish ...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 72 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 150 000 AED
2 100 000 AED
23 297 AED/м²
Nad Al Sheba, Sobha creek vistas heights, Nad Al Sheba 1, United Arab Emirates
NEGOTIABLE | Q2 2026 | BEST LAYOUT 2BR Apartment | Sobha Creek Vistas Tower A | Sobha Hartland • Community View • Modern Interiors AED 2,100,000 | ...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 12 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 90.14 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
2 150 000 AED
2 100 000 AED
23 297 AED/м²
Роскошная 2-комнатная квартира в Sobha Creek Vistas Tower A, Sobha Hartland, Дубай. Современный дизайн, просторные интерьеры и удобное расположение...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 10 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 90.14 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
1 683 000 AED
1 650 000 AED
26 232 AED/м²
Наталья
Dubai Creek Harbour, Harbour Gate Tower 2, 1st Street, United Arab Emirates
1BR Apartment | Harbour Gate T2 | Dubai Creek Harbour • Tenanted Investment Deal AED 1,650,000 | Size: on request | Fully Paid • Rented till Apr 20...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 62.9 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
3 030 000 AED
2 970 000 AED
32 066 AED/м²
Наталья
Executive Residences 1
2BR | Executive Residence 2 | Dubai Hills • Rented • Pool & Park View AED 2,970,000 | 998 sqft / 92.7 m² | Ready | Fully Paid WE WORK WITH BROKERS ...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 92.62 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
2 450 000 AED
2 400 000 AED
35 139 AED/м²
Екатерина
City Walk, Celadon Central Park, United Arab Emirates
Роскошная 1-комнатная квартира в Central Park, Celadon 3, City Walk Уникальная возможность стать владельцем стильной 1-комнатной квартиры в престиж...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 68.3 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
2 800 000 AED
2 650 000 AED
26 341 AED/м²
Виктория
Avani+ Palm View Dubai Hotel & Suites, United Arab Emirates
 
2-комнатная квартира
  • 20 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 100.6 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
 
2 600 000 AED
32 158 AED/м²
Виктория
Downtown Dubai, St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road
 
2-комнатная квартира
  • 9 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 80.84 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
 
2 250 000 AED
25 227 AED/м²
Мишель
57P8+MCC Dubai
ВАЖНО!!! HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA & CANAL VIEW | BELOW OP!!!!.
3-комнатная квартира
  • 22 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 89.18 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
 
1 750 000 AED
22 722 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
 
2-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 77.01 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
 
2 050 000 AED
25 658 AED/м²
Мишель
Business Bay, Peninsula 4, United Arab Emirates
 
2-комнатная квартира
  • 19 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 79.89 кв.м
  • 1 спальня
  • Поступление детей в школу, детский сад
Фотогалерея ЖК Residence 110

Карта проезда

ЖК «Residence 110» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, Al Asayel St, Business Bay

Общая характеристика
ЖК Residence 110

  • Адрес: Al Asayel St, Business Bay
  • Парковка: подземная
  • Район: Business Bay