3-комн. квартира, 188 м²

  1. Главная
  2. Дубай
  3. ЖК Serenia Living
  4. 3-х комнатная квартира, 188 м²
12 500 000 AED
66 489 AED / м²
Описание

Introducing a stunning 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Serenia Living complex, offering an expansive living space of 188 square meters (2023.62 sq.ft). Situated on a high floor, this residence provides breathtaking views and an abundance of natural light. The apartment comes fully renovated, featuring premium appliances that enhance both style and functionality, making it perfect for luxurious living.

The sophisticated design seamlessly integrates elegance with comfort, creating a welcoming atmosphere for both relaxation and entertainment. Each bedroom is spacious, providing ample storage, while the open-plan living and dining area is ideal for hosting guests. The contemporary finishes and thoughtful layout make this apartment a true sanctuary.

Serenia Living is more than just a place to live; it's a lifestyle choice. This elite residential complex offers an array of first-class amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness center, infinity pool, and direct beach access. With its prime location and exceptional services, Serenia Living redefines luxury in Dubai's real estate market.

Этаж12 этаж
Общая площадь188 м² / 2023 ft²
Спален2 спальни
ОтделкаTBC
Комнат3 комнаты
СанузловTBC
Предложите вашу цену
Напишите свою цену, мы свяжемся с Вами в течение 2‑х минут
Похожие квартиры по вашим параметрам
284 квартиры
Адрес
Валюта
AED
Цена, AED за объект
Количество спален
Площадь
Сортировать:По популярности
4 300 000 AED
4 250 000 AED
38 636 AED/м²
Екатерина
Thyme, Central Park, City Walk
Thyme at Central Park | 2 Bedroom | Best View in the Building | 110 sqm Presenting a premium 2-bedroom apartment in Thyme at Central Park, City Wal...
2-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 110 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
4 850 000 AED
4 750 000 AED
24 488 AED/м²
Никифорова
Cluster K
 
4-комнатная квартира
  • 41 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 193.97 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 500 000 AED
4 300 000 AED
36 595 AED/м²
Екатерина
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
2BR | Fern | City Walk • Park & Burj Khalifa View AED 5,000,000 | 1,265 sqft (117.5 m²) | MID floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Step into refined living a...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 5 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 117.5 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
4 200 000 AED
3 900 000 AED
31 244 AED/м²
Екатерина
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
2 BR | Castleton | Central Park at City Walk • Garden View • Spacious Layout AED 4,200,000 | 124.8 m² (1,343 sq ft) | Low Floor WE WORK WITH BROKE...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 124.82 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
11 500 000 AED
10 000 000 AED
57 530 AED/м²
Юлия
Beach Isle Tower 01, Emaar Beachfront, United Arab Emirates
Откройте для себя непревзойденную роскошь на первой линии пляжа в этих апартаментах с 3 спальнями и 4 ванными комнатами, расположенных в престижном...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 173.82 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 250 000 AED
4 180 000 AED
31 913 AED/м²
Виктория
Downtown Dubai, St. Regis Residences Project, Down Town Road
2 BR | St. Regis Residences Downtown Tower 2 • Mid-Floor • Burj Khalifa View | Ready Resale AED 4,250,000 | 1,409.
3-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 130.98 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
6 670 000 AED
6 570 000 AED
42 524 AED/м²
Мишель
555564 D94, Dubai International Marine Club
2BR | High Floor | Sobha Seahaven Tower B |7 200 000 AED Property Details: Location: Sobha Seahaven Tower B, Dubai Harbour Size: 1,670.
3-комнатная квартира
  • 40 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 154.5 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
9 000 000 AED
8 500 000 AED
63 909 AED/м²
Наталья
Al Jaddaff, 684F+MF Дубай
Duplex.
3-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 133 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
4 900 000 AED
4 350 000 AED
21 273 AED/м²
Никифорова
Jumeirah Golf Estates, Jasmine Lane, United Arab Emirates
3 BR Townhouse | Jasmine Lane — Jumeirah Golf Estates • G+1 • Second-hand, Finished (No Furniture) 2,201 sqft (204.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 204.47 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
4 700 000 AED
4 300 000 AED
40 388 AED/м²
Никифорова
Downtown Dubai, W Residences Downtown, United Arab Emirates
2BR | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | W Residences Experience luxury living in this 2-bedroom apartment at W Residences Downtown, located on the ...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 44 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 106.46 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
9 384 000 AED
9 200 000 AED
49 145 AED/м²
Никифорова
67GR+XH Дубай
Этот исключительный двухспальный апартамент в One Zaabeel от Ithra Dubai (ICD) предлагает роскошное проживание в одном из самых престижных адресов ...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 22 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 187.2 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
9 384 000 AED
9 200 000 AED
56 615 AED/м²
Никифорова
Downtown Dubai, Kempinski The Boulevard, Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Boulevard
This luxurious 2-bedroom apartment at Kempinski the Boulevard by Emaar Properties offers unparalleled living in the heart of Dubai Downtown.
3-комнатная квартира
  • 30 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 162.5 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
4 050 000 AED
3 875 000 AED
39 238 AED/м²
Никифорова
Downtown Dubai, 13 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Blvd, Downtown Dubai
2 BR | Act One Tower 1 | Downtown Dubai • Full Fountain & Burj Khalifa View • No Balcony • Ready Resale AED 3,750,000 | 1,063 sqft (98.
3-комнатная квартира
  • 4 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 98.75 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
4 000 000 AED
3 950 000 AED
31 424 AED/м²
Екатерина
City Walk, 6747+X2 Дубай
2BR Corner Unit | Castleton, Central Park at City Walk | Jumeirah District • Park & City Views • Branded Lifestyle AED 4,000,000 | 1,353 sqft (≈ 125.
3-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 125.69 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
9 999 000 AED
8 800 000 AED
27 679 AED/м²
Наталья
Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor Rd, Ras Al Khor, Dubai Creek Harbour
3BR | The Grand TH04 | 2 Floors • Large Terrace • Water View AED 9,999,000 | 3,422.06 ft² (317.92 m²) | Low floor, 2-level layout Presenting a spec...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 317.92 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
7 660 000 AED
7 500 000 AED
57 953 AED/м²
Мишель
Bluewaters Island, Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters by Dubai Retail, United Arab Emirates
2BR Apartment | Bluewaters Residences Building 2 | Bluewaters Island • Ain Dubai View AED 7,660,000 | 1,393 sqft (~129 m²) | 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathroo...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • White box
  • 129.41 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
4 500 000 AED
4 370 000 AED
25 073 AED/м²
Dubai Creek Harbour, Valo
3BR + Maid | VALO | Dubai Creek Harbour • Panoramic Views AED 4,370,000 | 1,876 sqft (174.3 m²) | HIGH floor WE WORK WITH BROKERS Discover elevated...
4-комнатная квартира
  • 20 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 174.28 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
9 900 000 AED
9 500 000 AED
57 139 AED/м²
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront
3BR Designer Apartment | Bayview by Address Tower 1 | Emaar Beachfront • Full Sea View • Furnished & Below OP AED 9,900,000 | 1,595 sqft (148.
4-комнатная квартира
  • 2 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 166.26 кв.м
  • 3 спальни
6 000 000 AED
5 750 000 AED
45 168 AED/м²
Никифорова
4495+4X Дубай
 
3-комнатная квартира
  • 6 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 127.3 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
4 100 000 AED
3 900 000 AED
33 620 AED/м²
Никифорова
City Walk, 6745+WXX Dubai
2BR | Laurel at Central Park | City Walk AED 4,100,000 | 1,249 sqft WE WORK WITH BROKERS Elevate your lifestyle in this stylish 2-bedroom apartment...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 8 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 116 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
2 150 000 AED
2 100 000 AED
23 297 AED/м²
Nad Al Sheba, Sobha creek vistas heights, Nad Al Sheba 1, United Arab Emirates
NEGOTIABLE | Q2 2026 | BEST LAYOUT 2BR Apartment | Sobha Creek Vistas Tower A | Sobha Hartland • Community View • Modern Interiors AED 2,100,000 | ...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 12 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 90.14 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
2 150 000 AED
2 100 000 AED
23 297 AED/м²
Роскошная 2-комнатная квартира в Sobha Creek Vistas Tower A, Sobha Hartland, Дубай. Современный дизайн, просторные интерьеры и удобное расположение...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 10 этаж
  • По запросу
  • 90.14 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
 
4 645 000 AED
31 041 AED/м²
Виктория
QXV2+25 Рас-эль-Хайма
2BR Apartment | Oceano | Ras Al Khaimah, Al Marjan Island • Full Sea View • Ultra-Lux Waterfront Living AED 4,645,000 | 1,610 sqft (≈ 149.
3-комнатная квартира
  • 7 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 149.63 кв.м
  • 2 спальни
5 000 000 AED
4 800 000 AED
42 477 AED/м²
Emaar Beachfront, Emaar Beachfront, The Palm Jumeirah
2 BR | Sunrise Bay Tower 1 • Podium-Level • Ready & Upgraded • Marina & Sea View AED 5,000,000 | 1,216 sqft (113 m²) WE WORK WITH BROKERS Indulge i...
3-комнатная квартира
  • 1 этаж
  • С отделкой
  • 113 кв.м

Карта проезда

ЖК «Serenia Living» расположен по адресу ОАЭ, Дубай, Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates

Общая характеристика
ЖК Serenia Living

  • Адрес: Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, United Arab Emirates
  • Парковка: подземная
  • Площадь квартир: 174 — 629 м²
  • Стоимость: от 149 341 500 руб. до 1 035 434 400 руб.